Friday 11/01/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Benoto Ramos CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 11/02/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (1-3): Ty Miller CAROUSEL (4-6): Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (1-5): Balloon Man Jr BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 11/03/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Aloha Dancers CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys BURKES (2-6) Balloons By Harlin

Friday 11/08/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Mildred Rubio CAROUSEL (7-9): Mike Leonard BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 11/09/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (2-4): Mildred Rubio CAROUSEL (4-6): The Sounds of Jericho KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard FOOD COURT (6-9): Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (1-5): Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 11/10/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (2-4): Oscar Marquez BURKES (2-6) Balloons By Harlin

Friday 11/15/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Benito Ramos CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson PIANO (5-9): Mike Schuler BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 11/16/19

SANTA ARRIVES!

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Ty Miller CAROUSEL (2-4): Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6): Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2): Charity Vore PIANO (2-4): Samuel Martinez PIANO (4-6):Rosemarie & Nick FOOD COURT (2-5): Sparkle The Clown BURKES (9-5): Balloon Man Jr BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 11/17/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Aloha Dancers CAROUSEL (2-4): Tommy & The Boys CAROUSEL (4-6): Judy Wood PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6): Damian Christian BURKES (2-6) Balloons By Harlin

Friday 11/22/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (7-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (5-7): Samuel Martinez

Saturday 11/23/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Aloha Dancers CAROUSEL (2-4): Dante CAROUSEL (4-6): Judy Wood KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (1-3): Charity Vore PIANO (3-5): Samuel Martinez PIANO (5-9): Mike Schuler FOOD COURT (6-9): Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (2-8) Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 11/24/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Caleb Jones CAROUSEL (2-4): Oscar Marquez CAROUSEL (4-6): Dante PIANO (2-4): Rosemarie Lachica PIANO (4-6): Damian Christian BURKES (2-6) Balloons By Harlin

Friday 11/29/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (10-12): Aloha Dancers CAROUSEL (12-2): Bridger CAROUSEL (3-5): Caleb Jones CAROUSEL (5-7): Dante CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 11/30/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Oscar Marquez CAROUSEL (2-4): Keith Oliver CAROUSEL (4-6): Judy Wood KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2): Charity Vore PIANO (2-4): Samuel Martinez PIANO (4-6): Rosemarie & Nick FOOD COURT (6-9): Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (12-4) Balloons By Harlin