Music City Mall

Where you have it all!

Monday - Saturday 10am-9PM
Sunday 12pm-6pm

4101 East 42nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79762
Ph: (432)550-2483

Menu
Print Calendar>>
SUN M T W TH F S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Free Health Screening

3-6 @ Carousel Stage

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson PIANO (5-7): Ben Vore PIANO (7-9): Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9): Balloon Man Jr
10

Free Health Screening

1-4 @ Carousel Stage

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (12-2): Justin Wilson STAGE (2-4): Kairos STAGE (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (1-3): Ben Vore FOOD COURT (2-5) Sparkle The Clown BURKES (5-9): Ballons By Harlin
11

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (2-4): Samuel Leony STAGE (4-6): Caleb Jones DILLARDS (4-6): Prisila PIANO (12-2): Marisa Reschman BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Free Health Screening

1-4 @ Carousel Stage
12
13
14
15
16

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (5-7): Benito Ramos STAGE (7-9) William Branson PIANO (7-9): Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin
17

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (12-2): Judy Wood STAGE (2-4): Richard Acuna STAGE (4-6): Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (12-2): Ty Miller DILLARDS (2-4): Kacey Greathouse DILLARDS (4-6) Victor Andrada DILLLARDS (6-9): Maribel Valenzuela PIANO (12-2): Ridge Atwood PIANO (2-4): Marisa Reschman BURKES (2-8) Balloons By Harlin
18

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (12-2): Oscar Marquez STAGE (2-4): Tommy & The Boys STAGE (4-6): Victor Andrada PIANO (12-2): Marisa Reschman DILLARDS (2-4): Kacey Greathouse BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin
19
20
21
22
23

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Judy Wood PIANO (7-9): Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9) Balloon Man Jr
24

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Justin Wilson CAROUSEL (2-4): Kairos CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2): Marisa Reschman FOOD COURT (2-5) Sparkle The Clown BURKES (5-9) Balloon Man Jr
25

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2) Oscar Marquez CAROUSEL (2-4) Samuel Leony CAROUSEL (4-6) Caleb Jones PIANO (12-2) Marisa Reschman
26
27
28
29
30

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7) Victor Andrada PIANO (7-9) Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin
31

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2) Justin Wilson CAROUSEL (2-4) Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6) Caleb Jones KARAOKE (6:30-9) Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2) Ridge Atwood PIANO (2-4) Marisa Reschman DILLARDS (6-9) Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (2-8) Balloons By harlin
 

Friday 08/09/19

Free Health Screening

3-6 @ Carousel Stage

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (7-9): William Branson PIANO (5-7): Ben Vore PIANO (7-9): Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9): Balloon Man Jr

Saturday 08/10/19

Free Health Screening

1-4 @ Carousel Stage

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (12-2): Justin Wilson STAGE (2-4): Kairos STAGE (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (1-3): Ben Vore FOOD COURT (2-5) Sparkle The Clown BURKES (5-9): Ballons By Harlin

Sunday 08/11/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (2-4): Samuel Leony STAGE (4-6): Caleb Jones DILLARDS (4-6): Prisila PIANO (12-2): Marisa Reschman BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Free Health Screening

1-4 @ Carousel Stage

Friday 08/16/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (5-7): Benito Ramos STAGE (7-9) William Branson PIANO (7-9): Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9): Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 08/17/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (12-2): Judy Wood STAGE (2-4): Richard Acuna STAGE (4-6): Tony Leonard Band KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard DILLARDS (12-2): Ty Miller DILLARDS (2-4): Kacey Greathouse DILLARDS (4-6) Victor Andrada DILLLARDS (6-9): Maribel Valenzuela PIANO (12-2): Ridge Atwood PIANO (2-4): Marisa Reschman BURKES (2-8) Balloons By Harlin

Sunday 08/18/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

STAGE (12-2): Oscar Marquez STAGE (2-4): Tommy & The Boys STAGE (4-6): Victor Andrada PIANO (12-2): Marisa Reschman DILLARDS (2-4): Kacey Greathouse BURKES (2-6): Balloons By Harlin

Friday 08/23/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7): Judy Wood PIANO (7-9): Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9) Balloon Man Jr

Saturday 08/24/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2): Justin Wilson CAROUSEL (2-4): Kairos CAROUSEL (4-6): Mike Leonard KARAOKE (6:30-9): Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2): Marisa Reschman FOOD COURT (2-5) Sparkle The Clown BURKES (5-9) Balloon Man Jr

Sunday 08/25/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2) Oscar Marquez CAROUSEL (2-4) Samuel Leony CAROUSEL (4-6) Caleb Jones PIANO (12-2) Marisa Reschman

Friday 08/30/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (5-7) Victor Andrada PIANO (7-9) Ridge Atwood BURKES (5-9) Balloons By Harlin

Saturday 08/31/19

LIVE ENTERTAINMENT

CAROUSEL (12-2) Justin Wilson CAROUSEL (2-4) Richard Acuna CAROUSEL (4-6) Caleb Jones KARAOKE (6:30-9) Mike Leonard PIANO (12-2) Ridge Atwood PIANO (2-4) Marisa Reschman DILLARDS (6-9) Maribel Valenzuela BURKES (2-8) Balloons By harlin